. .
  bortussia.com   .
. .
.
.
RISULTATI
Campionato
Torneo
Coppa P.S.S.
Coppa del Nonno
Champions League
Europa League
Cannonieri
GIORNATE
A 01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19
R 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 32 33
34 35 36 37 38
SQUADRE
A.B. Steffield
Bortussia Marcheng.
Chagas
Ciorcio Team
Clasemap
Deg. Castagna
Marchenster United
Mira Spinosa
Pandemonium
RealEzechiele
Calendario
News
Sfottò
Liste Giocatori
Asta
Fantamercato
Situazioni Finanziarie
Albo D'Oro
Calcola Punteggio
Proposte nuove regole
  
COPPA PARIS SAINT SQUARCIEIN


FINALE
Marchenster Utd-Bortussia Marchengladbach 4-1
Bortussia Marchengladbach-Marchenster Utd 2-3


SEMIFINALI
Pandemonium-Marchenster Utd 2-1
Marchenster Utd-Pandemonium 1-0
 
SEMIFINALI
Chagas-Bortussia Marchengladbach 1-4
Bortussia Marchengladbach-Chagas 2-2

CLASSIFICA GRUPPO A
Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
Marchenster Utd 13 8 3 4 1 18 10
Chagas 12 8 3 3 2 10 10
Deg. La Castagna 11 8 3 2 3 12 13
Ciorcio Team 9 8 2 3 3 7 9
RealEzechiele 9 8 3 0 5 12 17
 
CLASSIFICA GRUPPO B
Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
Bortussia M. 19 8 6 1 1 18 10
Pandemonium 13 8 3 4 1 13 8
Mira Spinosa 8 8 2 2 4 12 14
Clasemap 8 8 2 2 4 12 17
A.B. Steffield 6 8 1 3 4 8 14

1^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Ciorcio Team 1-1
Marchenster Utd-RealEzechiele 6-3
Riposa: Deg. La Castagna  

2^ GIORNATA
RealEzechiele-Deg. La Castagna 1-2
Ciorcio Team-Marchenster Utd 0-0
Riposa: Chagas  

3^ GIORNATA
Marchenster Utd-Chagas 1-1
Deg. La Castagna-Ciorcio Team 1-0
Riposa: RealEzechiele  

4^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Deg. La Castagna 1-0
Ciorcio Team-RealEzechiele 3-1
Riposa: Marchenster Utd  

5^ GIORNATA
RealEzechiele-Chagas 2-0
Deg. La Castagna-Marchenster Utd 2-2
Riposa: Ciorcio Team  

6^ GIORNATA
RealEzechiele-Marchenster Utd 2-1
Ciorcio Team-Chagas 1-2
Riposa: Deg. La Castagna  

7^ GIORNATA
Marchenster Utd-Ciorcio Team 3-0
Deg. La Castagna-RealEzechiele 3-1
Riposa: Chagas  

8^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Marchenster Utd 1-1
Ciorcio Team-Deg. La Castagna 1-1
Riposa: RealEzechiele  

9^ GIORNATA
RealEzechiele-Ciorcio Team 0-1
Deg. La Castagna-Chagas 2-3
Riposa: Marchenster Utd  

10^ GIORNATA
Chagas-RealEzechiele 1-2
Marchenster Utd-Deg. La Castagna 4-1
Riposa: Ciorcio Team  
 
1^ GIORNATA
Mira Spinosa-A.B. Steffield 3-1
Bortussia M.-Clasemap 2-1
Riposa: Pandemonium  

2^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Bortussia M. 0-3
Clasemap-Pandemonium 1-1
Riposa: Mira Spinosa  

3^ GIORNATA
Pandemonium-A.B. Steffield 1-1
Bortussia M.-Mira Spinosa 3-0
Riposa: Clasemap  

4^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Clasemap 0-1
Mira Spinosa-Pandemonium 2-2
Riposa: Bortussia M.  

5^ GIORNATA
Pandemonium-Bortussia M. 0-1
Clasemap-Mira Spinosa 4-2
Riposa: A.B. Steffield  

6^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Mira Spinosa 0-0
Clasemap-Bortussia M. 3-3
Riposa: Pandemonium  

7^ GIORNATA
Pandemonium-Clasemap 3-0
Bortussia M.-A.B. Steffield 2-1
Riposa: Mira Spinosa  

8^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Pandemonium 2-2
Mira Spinosa-Bortussia M. 2-3
Riposa: Clasemap  

9^ GIORNATA
Pandemonium-Mira Spinosa 1-0
Clasemap-A.B. Steffield 2-3
Riposa: Bortussia M.  

10^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Pandemonium 1-3
Mira Spinosa-Clasemap 3-0
Riposa: A.B. Steffield