. .
  bortussia.com   .
. .
.
.
RISULTATI
Campionato
Torneo
Coppa P.S.S.
Coppa del Nonno
Champions League
Europa League
Cannonieri
GIORNATE
A 01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19
R 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 32 33
34 35 36 37 38
SQUADRE
A.B. Steffield
Bortussia Marcheng.
Chagas
Ciorcio Team
Clasemap
Deg. Castagna
Marchenster United
Mira Spinosa
Pandemonium
RealEzechiele
Calendario
News
Sfottò
Liste Giocatori
Asta
Fantamercato
Situazioni Finanziarie
Albo D'Oro
Calcola Punteggio
Proposte nuove regole
  
COPPA PARIS SAINT SQUARCIEIN


SEMIFINALI
2B-1A -
1A-2B -
 
SEMIFINALI
2A-Bortussia Marchengladbach -
Bortussia Marchengladbach-2A -

CLASSIFICA GRUPPO A
Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
Chagas 12 7 3 3 1 9 8
Deg. La Castagna 11 7 3 2 2 11 9
Marchenster Utd 10 7 2 4 1 14 9
Ciorcio Team 9 8 2 3 3 7 9
RealEzechiele 6 7 2 0 5 10 16
 
CLASSIFICA GRUPPO B
Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
Bortussia M. 19 7 6 1 0 17 7
Pandemonium 10 7 2 4 1 10 7
Clasemap 8 7 2 2 3 12 14
A.B. Steffield 6 8 1 3 4 8 14
Mira Spinosa 5 7 1 2 4 9 14

1^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Ciorcio Team 1-1
Marchenster Utd-RealEzechiele 6-3
Riposa: Deg. La Castagna  

2^ GIORNATA
RealEzechiele-Deg. La Castagna 1-2
Ciorcio Team-Marchenster Utd 0-0
Riposa: Chagas  

3^ GIORNATA
Marchenster Utd-Chagas 1-1
Deg. La Castagna-Ciorcio Team 1-0
Riposa: RealEzechiele  

4^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Deg. La Castagna 1-0
Ciorcio Team-RealEzechiele 3-1
Riposa: Marchenster Utd  

5^ GIORNATA
RealEzechiele-Chagas 2-0
Deg. La Castagna-Marchenster Utd 2-2
Riposa: Ciorcio Team  

6^ GIORNATA
RealEzechiele-Marchenster Utd 2-1
Ciorcio Team-Chagas 1-2
Riposa: Deg. La Castagna  

7^ GIORNATA
Marchenster Utd-Ciorcio Team 3-0
Deg. La Castagna-RealEzechiele 3-1
Riposa: Chagas  

8^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Marchenster Utd 1-1
Ciorcio Team-Deg. La Castagna 1-1
Riposa: RealEzechiele  

9^ GIORNATA
RealEzechiele-Ciorcio Team 0-1
Deg. La Castagna-Chagas 2-3
Riposa: Marchenster Utd  

10^ GIORNATA
Chagas-RealEzechiele  
Marchenster Utd-Deg. La Castagna  
Riposa: Ciorcio Team  
 
1^ GIORNATA
Mira Spinosa-A.B. Steffield 3-1
Bortussia M.-Clasemap 2-1
Riposa: Pandemonium  

2^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Bortussia M. 0-3
Clasemap-Pandemonium 1-1
Riposa: Mira Spinosa  

3^ GIORNATA
Pandemonium-A.B. Steffield 1-1
Bortussia M.-Mira Spinosa 3-0
Riposa: Clasemap  

4^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Clasemap 0-1
Mira Spinosa-Pandemonium 2-2
Riposa: Bortussia M.  

5^ GIORNATA
Pandemonium-Bortussia M. 0-1
Clasemap-Mira Spinosa 4-2
Riposa: A.B. Steffield  

6^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Mira Spinosa 0-0
Clasemap-Bortussia M. 3-3
Riposa: Pandemonium  

7^ GIORNATA
Pandemonium-Clasemap 3-0
Bortussia M.-A.B. Steffield 2-1
Riposa: Mira Spinosa  

8^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Pandemonium 2-2
Mira Spinosa-Bortussia M. 2-3
Riposa: Clasemap  

9^ GIORNATA
Pandemonium-Mira Spinosa 1-0
Clasemap-A.B. Steffield 2-3
Riposa: Bortussia M.  

10^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Pandemonium  
Mira Spinosa-Clasemap  
Riposa: A.B. Steffield