. .
  bortussia.com   .
. .
.
.
RISULTATI
Campionato
Torneo
Coppa P.S.S.
Coppa del Nonno
Champions League
Europa League
Cannonieri
GIORNATE
A 01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19
R 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 32 33
34 35 36 37 38
SQUADRE
A.B. Steffield
Bortussia Marcheng.
Chagas
Ciorcio Team
Clasemap
Deg. Castagna
Marchenster United
Mira Spinosa
Pandemonium
RealEzechiele
Calendario
News
Sfottò
Liste Giocatori
Asta
Fantamercato
Situazioni Finanziarie
Albo D'Oro
Calcola Punteggio
Proposte nuove regole
  
TORNEO

CLASSIFICA
Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
REALEZECHIELE 33 18 9 6 3 40 31
MARCHENSTER UNITED 30 18 9 3 6 42 27
A.B. STEFFIELD 27 18 8 3 7 35 32
DEGUSTAVO LA CASTAGNA 27 18 8 3 7 33 24
CLASEMAP 25 18 6 7 5 30 29
CHAGAS 24 18 7 3 8 28 44
CIORCIO TEAM 24 18 5 9 4 29 22
PANDEMONIUM 21 18 5 6 7 26 32
BORTUSSIA MARCHENGLADBACH 17 18 4 5 9 23 33
10° MIRA SPINOSA 16 18 3 7 8 18 30

1^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Pandemonium 4-1
Ciorcio Team-Clasemap 0-0
Deg. Castagna-Bortussia M. 2-3
Marchenster U.-Mira Spinosa 6-2
RealEzechiele-A.B. Steffield 3-2
2^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Ciorcio Team 3-3
Bortussia M.-Chagas 0-1
Clasemap-Marchenster U. 3-2
Mira Spinosa-Deg. Castagna 1-1
Pandemonium-RealEzechiele 1-1

3^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Deg. Castagna 1-0
Ciorcio Team-Pandemonium 3-0
Clasemap-Mira Spinosa 1-1
Marchenster U.-A.B. Steffield 3-0
RealEzechiele-Bortussia M. 4-0
4^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Clasemap 2-3
Bortussia M.-Ciorcio Team 1-1
Deg. Castagna-RealEzechiele 5-1
Mira Spinosa-Chagas 3-3
Pandemonium-Marchenster U. 1-2

5^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Mira Spinosa 3-0
Ciorcio Team-Deg. Castagna 2-0
Clasemap-Pandemonium 3-2
Marchenster U.-Bortussia M. 1-1
RealEzechiele-Chagas 4-1
6^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Clasemap 2-2
Chagas-Ciorcio Team 1-5
Deg. Castagna-Marchenster U. 3-2
Mira Spinosa-RealEzechiele 1-2
Pandemonium-A.B. Steffield 2-2

7^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Bortussia M. 0-3
Ciorcio Team-RealEzechiele 2-2
Clasemap-Deg. Castagna 2-1
Marchenster U.-Chagas 3-0
Pandemonium-Mira Spinosa 2-1
8^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Pandemonium 0-3
Chagas-Clasemap 0-3
Ciorcio Team-Mira Spinosa 1-1
Deg. Castagna-A.B. Steffield 0-1
RealEzechiele-Marchenster U. 2-1

9^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Chagas 4-1
Clasemap-RealEzechiele 1-3
Marchenster U.-Ciorcio Team 3-3
Mira Spinosa-Bortussia M. 1-0
Pandemonium-Deg. Castagna 1-2
10^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-RealEzechiele 6-2
Bortussia M.-Deg. Castagna 3-0
Clasemap-Ciorcio Team 4-1
Mira Spinosa-Marchenster U. 1-0
Pandemonium-Chagas 4-2

11^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Bortussia M. 3-0
Ciorcio Team-A.B. Steffield 1-2
Deg. Castagna-Mira Spinosa 3-0
Marchenster U.-Clasemap 1-1
RealEzechiele-Pandemonium 2-2
12^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Marchenster U. 0-4
Bortussia M.-RealEzechiele 1-2
Deg. Castagna-Chagas 6-0
Mira Spinosa-Clasemap 1-0
Pandemonium-Ciorcio Team 0-0

13^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Mira Spinosa 2-1
Ciorcio Team-Bortussia M. 4-1
Clasemap-A.B. Steffield 2-3
Marchenster U.-Pandemonium 2-3
RealEzechiele-Deg. Castagna 2-2
14^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Marchenster U. 2-3
Chagas-RealEzechiele 2-2
Deg. Castagna-Ciorcio Team 3-0
Mira Spinosa-A.B. Steffield 0-1
Pandemonium-Clasemap 1-1

15^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Pandemonium 3-0
Ciorcio Team-Chagas 3-0
Clasemap-Bortussia M. 1-1
Marchenster U.-Deg. Castagna 4-1
RealEzechiele-Mira Spinosa 2-1
16^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-A.B. Steffield 2-1
Chagas-Marchenster U. 3-2
Deg. Castagna-Clasemap 1-1
Mira Spinosa-Pandemonium 1-1
RealEzechiele-Ciorcio Team 0-0

17^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Deg. Castagna 0-1
Clasemap-Chagas 1-2
Marchenster U.-RealEzechiele 2-1
Mira Spinosa-Ciorcio Team 0-0
Pandemonium-Bortussia M. 2-1
18^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Mira Spinosa 2-2
Chagas-A.B. Steffield 2-2
Ciorcio Team-Marchenster U. 0-1
Deg. Castagna-Pandemonium 2-0
RealEzechiele-Clasemap 5-1