. .
  bortussia.com   .
. .
.
.
RISULTATI
Campionato
Torneo
Coppa P.S.S.
Coppa del Nonno
Champions League
Europa League
Cannonieri
GIORNATE
A     03 04
05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19
R 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 32 33
34 35 36 37 38
SQUADRE
A.B. Steffield
Atarantola F.C.
Bortussia Marcheng.
Casata Spingitori
Chagas
Ciorcio Team
Clasemap
Det. Carfagna
Marchenster United
RealEzechiele
Calendario
News
Sfottò
Liste Giocatori
Asta
Fantamercato
Situazioni Finanziarie
Albo D'Oro
Calcola Punteggio
Proposte nuove regole
  
COPPA PARIS SAINT SQUARCIEIN


FINALE
Marchenster Utd-A.B.Steffield 3-2
A.B.Steffield-Marchenster Utd 3-1


SEMIFINALI
Det.Carfagna-Marchenster Utd 2-1
Marchenster Utd-Det.Carfagna 2-1 (3-1 d.t.s.)
 
SEMIFINALI
Clasemap-A.B.Steffield 1-2
A.B.Steffield-Clasemap 3-2

CLASSIFICA GRUPPO A
Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
Marchenster Utd 16 8 5 1 2 17 12
Clasemap 15 8 5 0 3 21 18
Bortussia M. 11 8 3 2 3 17 17
Casata Spingitori 9 8 3 0 5 16 16
RealEzechiele 7 8 2 1 5 15 23
 
CLASSIFICA GRUPPO B
Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
A.B.Steffield 16 8 5 1 2 14 8
Det.Carfagna 15 8 5 0 3 15 9
Chagas 12 8 3 3 2 13 11
Ciorcio Team 9 8 3 0 5 13 17
Atarantola 6 8 1 2 5 10 20

1^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Clasemap 3-4
Casata Spingitori-Marchenster Utd 0-1
Riposa: RealEzechiele  

2^ GIORNATA
Marchenster Utd-RealEzechiele 5-1
Clasemap-Casata Spingitori 1-3
Riposa: Bortussia M.  

3^ GIORNATA
Casata Spingitori-Bortussia M. 3-2
RealEzechiele-Clasemap 1-5
Riposa: Marchenster Utd  

4^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-RealEzechiele 2-2
Clasemap-Marchenster Utd 2-1
Riposa: Casata Spingitori  

5^ GIORNATA
Marchenster Utd-Bortussia M. 1-1
RealEzechiele-Casata Spingitori 3-1
Riposa: Clasemap  

6^ GIORNATA
Marchenster Utd-Casata Spingitori 3-1
Clasemap-Bortussia M. 4-1
Riposa: RealEzechiele  

7^ GIORNATA
Casata Spingitori-Clasemap 5-1
RealEzechiele-Marchenster Utd 2-3
Riposa: Bortussia M.  

8^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Casata Spingitori 2-1
Clasemap-RealEzechiele 3-2
Riposa: Marchenster Utd  

9^ GIORNATA
Marchenster Utd-Clasemap 2-1
RealEzechiele-Bortussia M. 1-2
Riposa: Casata Spingitori  

10^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Marchenster Utd 4-1
Casata Spingitori-RealEzechiele 2-3
Riposa: Clasemap  
 
1^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Det.Carfagna 3-1
Atarantola-A.B.Steffield 1-2
Riposa: Ciorcio Team  

2^ GIORNATA
Det.Carfagna-Atarantola 4-0
A.B.Steffield-Ciorcio Team 3-2
Riposa: Chagas  

3^ GIORNATA
Ciorcio Team-Det.Carfagna 0-2
Atarantola-Chagas 1-1
Riposa: A.B.Steffield  

4^ GIORNATA
Det.Carfagna-A.B.Steffield 1-0
Chagas-Ciorcio Team 1-2
Riposa: Atarantola  

5^ GIORNATA
Ciorcio Team-Atarantola 4-1
A.B.Steffield-Chagas 1-1
Riposa: Det.Carfagna  

6^ GIORNATA
Det.Carfagna-Chagas 3-0
A.B.Steffield-Atarantola 3-1
Riposa: Ciorcio Team  

7^ GIORNATA
Ciorcio Team-A.B.Steffield 0-3
Atarantola-Det.Carfagna 4-0
Riposa: Chagas  

8^ GIORNATA
Det.Carfagna-Ciorcio Team 4-1
Chagas-Atarantola 2-2
Riposa: A.B.Steffield  

9^ GIORNATA
Ciorcio Team-Chagas 0-3
A.B.Steffield-Det.Carfagna 1-0
Riposa: Atarantola  

10^ GIORNATA
Atarantola-Ciorcio Team 0-4
Chagas-A.B.Steffield 2-1
Riposa: Det.Carfagna