. .
  bortussia.com   .
. .
.
.
RISULTATI
Campionato
Torneo
Coppa P.S.S.
Coppa del Nonno
Champions League
Europa League
Cannonieri
GIORNATE
A     03 04
05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19
R 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 32 33
34 35 36 37 38
SQUADRE
A.B. Steffield
Atarantola F.C.
Bortussia Marcheng.
Casata Spingitori
Chagas
Ciorcio Team
Clasemap
Det. Carfagna
Marchenster United
RealEzechiele
Calendario
News
Sfottò
Liste Giocatori
Asta
Fantamercato
Situazioni Finanziarie
Albo D'Oro
Calcola Punteggio
Proposte nuove regole
  
FANTAMERCATO

A.B. STEFFIELD
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11 SILVESTRI M. x ROSATI A. (3 Fm)
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21 PANDEV G. x SHAKHOV E. (3 Fm)
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
 
ATARANTOLA
1
2
3 D'ALESSANDRO M. x DIAWARA A. (3 Fm)
4
5 ELMAS E. x D'ALESSANDRO M. (3 Fm)
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13 CIGARINI L. x CRISTANTE B. (3 Fm)
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
 
BORTUSSIA M.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7 AMRABAT S. x LAZARO V. (3 Fm)
8
9
10
11 AGUDELO K. x JONY . (3 Fm)
12
13
14 DI CARMINE S. x DEFREL G. (3 Fm)
15 RAMIREZ G. x MANDRAGORA R. (5 Fm)
16
17
18 IBRAHIMOVIC Z. x DI CARMINE S. (39 Fm)
19 CALDARA M. x FAZIO F. (3 Fm)
20 BERENGUER A. x ZANIOLO N. (4 Fm)
21 BORINI F. x AGUDELO K. (3 Fm)
22 CHIELLINI G. x CEPPITELLI L. (3 Fm)
23
24 CASTILLEJO S. x LULIC S. (4 Fm)
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
 
CASATA SPINGITORI
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12 TOLJAN J. x ZAPPACOSTA D. (3 Fm)
13 DJURICIC F. x MARONI G. (3 Fm)
14
15
16
17
18
19
20 BARROW M. x RIGONI E. (3 Fm)
21 Cede ARANA G.
Cede FLORENZI A.
22 BANI M. (Offerta: 3Fm)
TONELLI L. (Offerta: 3Fm)
23
24 BARAK A. x SPALEK N. (3 Fm)
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
 
CHAGAS
1
2
3 LLORENTE F. x MANDZUKIC M. (11 Fm)
4
5
6 MARUSIC A. x SPINAZZOLA L. (3 Fm)
7 PAROLO M. x PELLEGRINI L. (3 Fm) [H]
8 PEROTTI D. x STURARO S. (6 Fm)
9
10
11
12 SALCEDO E. x STEPINSKI M. (6 Fm)
13 BERENGUER A. x PAROLO M. (5 Fm)
14 NESTOROVSKI I. x KOUAMÉ C. (4 Fm)
15
16
17
18 PJACA M. x NESTOROVSKI I. (5 Fm)
19 DI CARMINE S. x SALCEDO E. (5 Fm)
20
21 Cede PJACA M.
22 PAZZINI G. (Offerta: 4Fm)
ESPOSITO S. x LLORENTE F. (5 Fm)
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
 
CIORCIO TEAM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9 CALDERONI M. x KLAVAN R. (3 Fm)
10 BARILLÀ A. x BERENGUER A. (3 Fm)
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18 Cede TUTINO G.
19 CUTRONE P. (Offerta: 23Fm)
20
21 Cede PIATEK K.
Cede SUSO J.
Cede BOATENG K.
Cede DZEMAILI B.
22 PEREZ C. (Offerta: 7Fm)
23
24
25
26 POLI A. (Offerta: 3Fm)
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
 
CLASEMAP
1
2
3
4
5 PALACIO R. (Offerta: 3Fm)
6
7
8
9
10
11
12 RRAHMANI A. x BERESZYNSKI B. (4 Fm)
13
14
15
16
17
18
19 PERIN M. x JANDREI C. (3 Fm)
20
21 YOUNG A. x BENNACER I. (3 Fm)
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
 
DETESTAVO LA CARFAGNA
1
2
3
4 VERRE V. x MEITE S. (3 Fm)
5
6
7 RECA A. x PAJAC M. (3 Fm)
8 JANKTO J. x VERRE V. (3 Fm)
9
10
11
12 LAZARO V. x BENASSI M. (4 Fm)
13 TORREGROSSA E. x DESTRO M. (3 Fm)
14
15
16 SPINAZZOLA L. x MURILLO J. (3 Fm)
17
18
19 BENASSI M. x LAZARO V. (5 Fm)
20 ERIKSEN C. x PAQUETA L. (11 Fm)
Cede PEDRO .
21 PAVOLETTI L. (Offerta: 3Fm)
BASTONI A. x DENSWIL S. (3 Fm)
22 PEREIRO G. x SCHONE L. (4 Fm)
23
24 DEFREL G. x PAVOLETTI L. (3 Fm)
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
 
MARCHENSTER UNITED
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8 KUMBULLA M. x MULDUR M. (4 Fm)
9 CORNELIUS A. x NESTOROVSKI I. (10 Fm)
10
11
12
13 LUCIONI F. x DEMIRAL M. (3 Fm)
14
15 VERRE V. x KHEDIRA S. (4 Fm)
16
17
18
19 DEMIRAL M. x ZAPATA C. (3 Fm)
Cede REINA P.
20 BEGOVIC A. (Offerta: 3Fm)
21 ZANIOLO N. x BASELLI D. (6 Fm)
22 PESSINA M. x ZANIOLO N. (4 Fm)
23 SANABRIA A. x INGLESE R. (5 Fm)
24 KLAVAN R. x DEMIRAL M. (3 Fm)
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
 
REALEZECHIELE
1
2
3
4 CUADRADO J. x RAMIREZ G. (3 Fm)
5
6
7
8
9
10 KARAMOH Y. x KALINIC N. (6 Fm)
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21 IACOPONI S. x GHOULAM F. (4 Fm)
22
23 DEMME D. x PASTORE J. (6 Fm)
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38