. .
  bortussia.com   .
. .
.
.
RISULTATI
Campionato
Torneo
Coppa P.S.S.
Coppa del Nonno
Champions League
Europa League
Cannonieri
GIORNATE
A     03 04
05 06 07 08 09
10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19
R 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 32 33
34 35 36 37 38
SQUADRE
A.B. Steffield
Atarantola F.C.
Bortussia Marcheng.
Casata Spingitori
Chagas
Ciorcio Team
Clasemap
Det. Carfagna
Marchenster United
RealEzechiele
Calendario
News
Sfottò
Liste Giocatori
Asta
Fantamercato
Situazioni Finanziarie
Albo D'Oro
Calcola Punteggio
Proposte nuove regole
  
TORNEO

CLASSIFICA
Pos. Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
BORTUSSIA MARCHENGLADBACH 38 18 11 5 2 53 30
CHAGAS 37 18 11 4 3 50 24
A.B. STEFFIELD 36 18 11 3 4 35 22
ATARANTOLA FELTRAMASCA CALCIO 23 18 6 5 7 27 32
MARCHENSTER UNITED 22 18 7 1 10 25 37
REALEZECHIELE 22 18 5 7 6 29 33
CIORCIO TEAM 20 18 5 5 8 19 29
CASATA SPINGITORI 19 18 6 1 11 27 38
DETESTAVO LA CARFAGNA 18 18 4 6 8 29 36
10° CLASEMAP 13 18 2 7 9 27 40

1^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Chagas 3-3
Cas. Spingitori-Atarantola F.C. 2-1
Clasemap-Det. Carfagna 2-3
Marchenster U.-A.B. Steffield 1-0
RealEzechiele-Ciorcio Team 1-5
2^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-RealEzechiele 3-2
Atarantola F.C.-Marchenster U. 1-0
Chagas-Cas. Spingitori 4-2
Ciorcio Team-Clasemap 0-4
Det. Carfagna-Bortussia M. 1-1

3^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Ciorcio Team 2-0
Cas. Spingitori-Det. Carfagna 3-0
Chagas-Atarantola F.C. 3-0
Clasemap-A.B. Steffield 1-1
RealEzechiele-Marchenster U. 3-0
4^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Bortussia M. 3-4
Atarantola F.C.-RealEzechiele 2-2
Ciorcio Team-Cas. Spingitori 2-0
Det. Carfagna-Chagas 1-5
Marchenster U.-Clasemap 5-1

5^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Marchenster U. 5-2
Cas. Spingitori-A.B. Steffield 0-3
Chagas-Ciorcio Team 0-1
Clasemap-RealEzechiele 0-3
Det. Carfagna-Atarantola F.C. 2-2
6^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Chagas 2-3
Atarantola F.C.-Clasemap 1-1
Ciorcio Team-Det. Carfagna 2-2
Marchenster U.-Cas. Spingitori 4-1
RealEzechiele-Bortussia M. 3-3

7^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Clasemap 5-2
Cas. Spingitori-RealEzechiele 0-1
Chagas-Marchenster U. 3-2
Ciorcio Team-Atarantola F.C. 2-0
Det. Carfagna-A.B. Steffield 1-1
8^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Ciorcio Team 1-1
Bortussia M.-Atarantola F.C. 4-1
Clasemap-Cas. Spingitori 4-0
Marchenster U.-Det. Carfagna 2-3
RealEzechiele-Chagas 1-1

9^ GIORNATA
Atarantola F.C.-A.B. Steffield 1-2
Cas. Spingitori-Bortussia M. 2-2
Chagas-Clasemap 3-0
Ciorcio Team-Marchenster U. 0-2
Det. Carfagna-RealEzechiele 1-1
10^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Marchenster U. 4-0
Atarantola F.C.-Cas. Spingitori 4-0
Chagas-Bortussia M. 2-3
Ciorcio Team-RealEzechiele 0-0
Det. Carfagna-Clasemap 0-0

11^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Det. Carfagna 3-2
Cas. Spingitori-Chagas 2-5
Clasemap-Ciorcio Team 1-1
Marchenster U.-Atarantola F.C. 1-4
RealEzechiele-A.B. Steffield 1-4
12^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Clasemap 2-1
Atarantola F.C.-Chagas 1-5
Ciorcio Team-Bortussia M. 1-4
Det. Carfagna-Cas. Spingitori 1-3
Marchenster U.-RealEzechiele 2-1

13^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-A.B. Steffield 1-2
Cas. Spingitori-Ciorcio Team 5-1
Chagas-Det. Carfagna 2-0
Clasemap-Marchenster U. 0-0
RealEzechiele-Atarantola F.C. 0-1
14^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Cas. Spingitori 1-0
Atarantola F.C.-Det. Carfagna 2-1
Ciorcio Team-Chagas 2-2
Marchenster U.-Bortussia M. 1-0
RealEzechiele-Clasemap 3-3

15^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-RealEzechiele 5-1
Cas. Spingitori-Marchenster U. 5-0
Chagas-A.B. Steffield 4-1
Clasemap-Atarantola F.C. 3-3
Det. Carfagna-Ciorcio Team 3-0
16^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Det. Carfagna 2-1
Atarantola F.C.-Ciorcio Team 1-0
Clasemap-Bortussia M. 2-4
Marchenster U.-Chagas 1-0
RealEzechiele-Cas. Spingitori 3-1

17^ GIORNATA
Atarantola F.C.-Bortussia M. 2-2
Cas. Spingitori-Clasemap 1-0
Chagas-RealEzechiele 0-0
Ciorcio Team-A.B. Steffield 0-1
Det. Carfagna-Marchenster U. 5-2
18^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Atarantola F.C. 2-0
Bortussia M.-Cas. Spingitori 2-0
Clasemap-Chagas 2-5
Marchenster U.-Ciorcio Team 0-1
RealEzechiele-Det. Carfagna 3-2