. .
  bortussia.com   .
. .
.
.
RISULTATI
Campionato
Torneo
Coppa P.S.S.
Coppa del Nonno
Champions League
Europa League
Cannonieri
GIORNATE
A01020304
0506070809
1011121314
1516171819
R20212223
2425262728
2930313233
3435363738
SQUADRE
A.B. Steffield
Bortussia Marcheng.
Chagas
Ciorcio Team
Clasemap
Dep. Carogna
Maggester City
Marchenster United
RealEzechiele
Terana
Calendario
News
Liste Giocatori
Asta
Fantamercato
Situazioni Finanziarie
Albo D'Oro
Calcola Punteggio
Proposte nuove regole
  
COPPA PARIS SAINT SQUARCIEIN



FINALE: ANDATA
Ciorcio Team-A.B. Steffield 2-2
FINALE: RITORNO
A.B. Steffield-Ciorcio Team 4-1


SEMIFINALI: ANDATA
Maggester C.-Ciorcio Team 0-1
A.B. Steffield-Chagas 3-0
SEMIFINALI: RITORNO
Ciorcio Team-Maggester C. 5-0
Chagas-A.B. Steffield 1-0


CLASSIFICA GRUPPO A
Pos.   Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1°   Chagas 14 8 4 2 2 19 12
2°   Maggester C. 12 8 3 3 2 22 20
3°   Marchenster U. 10 8 3 1 4 12 21
4°   Terana 9 8 2 3 3 16 17
5°   Clasemap 8 8 1 5 2 15 14
 
CLASSIFICA GRUPPO B
Pos.   Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1°   A.B. Steffield 15 8 5 0 3 17 17
2°   Ciorcio Team 15 8 5 0 3 19 8
3°   Bortussia M. 12 8 4 0 4 13 14
4°   Dep. Carogna 11 8 3 2 3 12 17
5°   RealEzechiele 5 8 1 2 5 9 14

1^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Marchenster U. 4-1
Terana-Clasemap 1-1
Riposa: Maggester C.

2^ GIORNATA
Clasemap-Chagas 1-1
Marchenster U.-Maggester C. 2-2
Riposa: Terana

3^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Terana 4-0
Maggester C.-Clasemap 4-3
Riposa: Marchenster U.

4^ GIORNATA
Clasemap-Marchenster U. 0-1
Terana-Maggester C. 2-2
Riposa: Chagas

5^ GIORNATA
Maggester C.-Chagas 2-3
Marchenster U.-Terana 2-1
Riposa: Clasemap

6^ GIORNATA
Clasemap-Terana 3-3
Marchenster U.-Chagas 1-0
Riposa: Maggester C.

7^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Clasemap 2-2
Maggester C.-Marchenster U. 6-3
Riposa: Terana

8^ GIORNATA
Clasemap-Maggester C. 1-1
Terana-Chagas 4-0
Riposa: Marchenster U.

9^ GIORNATA
Maggester C.-Terana 4-1
Marchenster U.-Clasemap 1-4
Riposa: Chagas

10^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Maggester C. 5-1
Terana-Marchenster U. 4-1
Riposa: Clasemap

 
1^ GIORNATA
Ciorcio Team-A.B. Steffield 6-1
RealEzechiele-Bortussia M. 0-3
Riposa: Dep. Carogna

2^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Dep. Carogna 6-0
Bortussia M.-Ciorcio Team 1-0
Riposa: RealEzechiele

3^ GIORNATA
Ciorcio Team-RealEzechiele 4-1
Dep. Carogna-Bortussia M. 3-2
Riposa: A.B. Steffield

4^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-A.B. Steffield 1-2
RealEzechiele-Dep. Carogna 1-1
Riposa: Ciorcio Team

5^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-RealEzechiele 2-1
Dep. Carogna-Ciorcio Team 2-0
Riposa: Bortussia M.

6^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Ciorcio Team 1-3
Bortussia M.-RealEzechiele 2-1
Riposa: Dep. Carogna

7^ GIORNATA
Ciorcio Team-Bortussia M. 4-0
Dep. Carogna-A.B. Steffield 1-3
Riposa: RealEzechiele

8^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-Dep. Carogna 3-2
RealEzechiele-Ciorcio Team 0-1
Riposa: A.B. Steffield

9^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Bortussia M. 2-1
Dep. Carogna-RealEzechiele 1-1
Riposa: Ciorcio Team

10^ GIORNATA
Ciorcio Team-Dep. Carogna 1-2
RealEzechiele-A.B. Steffield 4-0
Riposa: Bortussia M.