A.B. Steffield:
ZANIOLO N.xBENALI A. (3Fm) Maggester C.:
NUYTINCK B.xOUWEJAN T. (3Fm) Marchenster U.:
RUGANI D.xNKOULOU N. (3Fm) RealEzechiele:
CASTILLEJO S.xKOVALENKO V. (3Fm)
COPPA P.S.S.
9^ GIORNATA
GRUPPO A
Maggester C.-Terana
4-1
Marchenster U.-Clasemap
1-4
Riposa: Chagas
GRUPPO B
A.B. Steffield-Bortussia M.
2-1
Dep. Carogna-RealEzechiele
1-1
Riposa: Ciorcio Team
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
ANDATA QUARTI
BORTUSSIA-Borussia Dortmund
2-1
EUROPA LEAGUE
ANDATA QUARTI
Granada-A.B.STEFFIELD
0-2
REALEZECHIELE-Villarreal
1-1
A.B. STEFFIELD (3-4-3)
REINA P.
5
GOSENS R.
6
KJAER S.
6
TOLOI R.
6
CANDREVA A.
6
KUCKA J.
6
VIOLA N.
/
ZACCAGNI M.
6
LUKAKU R.
10
QUAGLIARELLA F.
10
PELLE G.
5.5
> LAZOVIC D.
5.5
TOTALE:
72
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
STRAKOSHA
T. D
DIMARCO
F. D
BIRAGHI
C. D
GAGLIOLO
R. D
DE SILVESTRI
L. D
VOJVODA
M. C
LAZOVIC
D. C
BONAVENTURA
G. C
RICCI
M. C
ZANIOLO
N. A
CAPUTO
F. A
CORNELIUS
A. A
IAGO
F.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
BORTUSSIA M. (3-4-3)
SZCZESNY W.
3
CUADRADO J.
6
CZYBORRA L.
/
SKRINIAR M.
5.5
DE ROON M.
6
MARIN R.
6
MALINOVSKIY R.
9.5
PEREIRA A.
5
IMMOBILE C.
5.5
PAVOLETTI L.
/
DESTRO M.
9
> ALEX SANDRO L.
6
> PEDRO
/
> BERARDI D.
/
> ORSOLINI R.
/
>
PEREYRA R.
10
TOTALE:
71.5
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
PINSOGLIO
C. P
BUFFON
G. D
ALEX SANDRO
L. D
ROMAGNOLI
A. D
IBANEZ
D
AUGELLO
T. D
BASTONI
S. C
MKHITARYAN
H. C
PEREYRA
R. C
ILIC
I. C
MAGGIORE
G. A
PEDRO
A
BERARDI
D. A
ORSOLINI
R.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
CHAGAS (3-4-3)
CRAGNO A.
4
DI LORENZO G.
12.5
FARAONI D.
6
SPINAZZOLA L.
6
BARELLA N.
5.5
CASTROVILLI G.
7.5
MILINKOVIC S.
5.5
SENSI S.
/
BOGA J.
5
ILICIC J.
5
SCAMACCA G.
7.5
> KULUSEVSKI D.
4
TOTALE:
68.5
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
ARESTI
S. P
MUSSO
J. D
ACERBI
F. D
CACERES
M. D
GODIN
D. D
SAMIR
C. D
YOSHIDA
M. C
KULUSEVSKI
D. C
ELMAS
E. C
LUKIC
S. A
DZEKO
E. A
LEAO
R. A
PJACA
M.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
CIORCIO TEAM (3-4-3)
DONNARUMMA G.
5.5
BREMER G.
7
HERNANDEZ T.
4
TOMORI F.
6.5
MANDRAGORA R.
7
RAMSEY A.
6
SORIANO R.
6.5
SAELEMAEKERS A.
4.5
BARROW M.
5
MURIEL L.
13.5
IBRAHIMOVIC Z.
5.5
TOTALE:
71
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
TATARUSANU
C. P
DONNARUMMA
A. D
TOLJAN
J. D
GLIK
K. D
CALABRIA
D. D
KUMBULLA
M. D
RECA
A. C
IONITA
A. C
HERNANI
A. C
TONALI
S. C
VERRE
V. A
INSIGNE
R. A
DI CARMINE
S. A
PANDEV
G.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): DCA
CLASEMAP (3-4-3)
SILVESTRI M.
8
ANSALDI C.
5.5
KARSDORP R.
5.5
ZAPPACOSTA D.
6.5
BROZOVIC M.
5.5
NAINGGOLAN R.
6
PELLEGRINI L.
9.5
CHIESA F.
11
MARTINEZ L.
6.5
SIMY
13
MORATA A.
6.5
TOTALE:
83.5
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
PANDUR
I. P
SIRIGU
S. P
UJKANI
S. D
YOUNG
A. D
GHIGLIONE
P. D
LETIZIA
G. D
SMALLING
C. D
DANILO
L. C
SCHOUTEN
J. C
NANDEZ
N. C
LUIS ALBERTO
R. C
KURTIC
J. A
CORREA
C. A
SANCHEZ
A. A
KARAMOH
Y.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
DEP. CAROGNA (3-4-3)
PERIN M.
5
HAKIMI A.
5
MARUSIC A.
5.5
ROMERO C.
6.5
PESSINA M.
7.5
ZIELINSKI P.
5.5
CALHANOGLU H.
5.5
DE PAUL R.
6
JOAO PEDRO G.
5.5
LOZANO H.
6
ZAPATA D.
9
TOTALE:
67
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
DRAGOWSKI
B. P
AUDERO
E. P
TERRACCIANO
P. D
MANCINI
G. D
IZZO
A. D
RODRIGO BECÃO
N. D
TOMIYASU
T. D
ZAPPA
G. C
TRAORE
H. C
VILLAR
G. C
RABIOT
A. C
THORSBY
M. A
SHOMURODOV
E. A
MAYORAL
B. A
MESSIAS
J.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
MAGGESTER C. (3-4-3)
HANDANOVIC S.
7
BASTONI A.
6.5
CRISCITO D.
6
LAZZARI M.
9
BARAK A.
10.5
PULGAR E.
4.5
DJURICIC F.
6.5
ERIKSEN C.
6
RONALDO C.
10
VLAHOVIC D.
9.5
NZOLA M.
5.5
TOTALE:
81
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
PADELLI
D. P
RADU
I. D
GUNTER
K. D
KYRIAKOPOULOS
G. D
LARSEN
J. D
NUYTINCK
B. D
WALUKIEWICZ
S. C
AGUDELO
K. C
AMRABAT
S. C
SOTTIL
R. C
VIDAL
A. A
CAICEDO
F. A
EL SHAARAWY
S. A
SIMEONE
G.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
MARCHENSTER (3-4-3)
GOLLINI P.
4
DANILO
5.5
DE LIGT M.
5.5
RUGANI D.
5.5
PASALIC M.
/
VERETOUT J.
6
DAMSGAARD M.
6
ZAJC M.
5
MAN D.
10.5
BELOTTI A.
6
GABBIADINI M.
6
> MIRANCHUK A.
/
> JANKTO J.
/
> SVANBERG M.
5
TOTALE:
65
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
SPORTIELLO
M. P
CONSIGLI
A. P
TURATI
S. D
BONUCCI
L. D
DEMIRAL
M. D
FERRARI
G. D
SINGO
W. D
SOUMAORO
A. C
MIRANCHUK
A. C
JANKTO
J. C
SVANBERG
M. C
TAMEZE
A. A
LASAGNA
K. A
SANABRIA
A. A
DYBALA
P.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
REALEZECHIELE (3-4-3)
LOPEZ P.
4.5
DJIMSITI B.
6.5
PALOMINO J.
7.5
MAEHLE J.
/
VELOSO M.
8
BAKAYOKO T.
5.5
STROOTMAN K.
5.5
CASTILLEJO S.
5
REBIC A.
5.5
RIBERY F.
3
OSIMHEN V.
9
> CHIELLINI G.
6.5
TOTALE:
66.5
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
BOER
P. P
MIRANTE
A. P
SEPE
L. D
CHIELLINI
G. D
BONIFAZI
K. D
CHABOT
J. D
HATEBOER
H. D
PEZZELLA
G. C
CALLEJON
J. C
LOCATELLI
M. C
ARTHUR
C
MCKENNIE
W. A
GERVINHO
A
LAMMERS
S. A
KEITA
B.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
TERANA (4-4-2)
MERET A.
2.5
DE VRIJ S.
/
MAKSIMOVIC N.
4.5
MANOLAS K.
4.5
MARIO RUI S.
6
FREULER R.
6.5
KESSIE F.
6.5
RUIZ F.
6
POLITANO M.
5.5
INSIGNE L.
11.5
MERTENS D.
9.5
> CALDARA M.
/
> KOULIBALY K.
/
> MILENKOVIC N.
5.5
TOTALE:
68.5
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
CONTINI
N. P
OSPINA
D. D
CALDARA
M. D
KOULIBALY
K. D
MILENKOVIC
N. D
PEZZELLA
G. C
CRISTANTE
B. C
VERDI
S. C
ZANELLATO
N. A
LAPADULA
G. A
PALACIO
R. A
PETAGNA
A. A
SANSONE
N.