. .
  bortussia.com   .
. .
.
.
RISULTATI
Campionato
Torneo
Coppa P.S.S.
Coppa del Nonno
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Mondiale per Club
Cannonieri
GIORNATE
A01020304
0506070809
1011121314
1516171819
R20212223
2425262728
2930313233
3435363738
SQUADRE
A.B. Steffield
Bortussia Marcheng.
Chagas
Ciorcio Team
Clasemap
Dep. Carogna
Maggester City
Marchenster SL
Pandemonium
RealEzechiele
Calendario
News
Liste Giocatori
Asta
Fantamercato
Situazioni Finanziarie
Albo D'Oro
Calcola Punteggio
Proposte nuove regole
  
COPPA PARIS SAINT SQUARCIEIN



FINALE: ANDATA
Clasemap-RealEzechiele 3-2
FINALE: RITORNO
RealEzechiele-Clasemap 2-3


SEMIFINALI: ANDATA
Dep. Carogna-RealEzechiele 1-4
A.B. Steffield-Clasemap 0-1
SEMIFINALI: RITORNO
RealEzechiele-Dep. Carogna 1-1
Clasemap-A.B. Steffield 2-1


CLASSIFICA GRUPPO A
Pos.   Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1°   RealEzechiele 19 8 6 1 1 20 11
2°   A.B. Steffield 13 8 4 1 3 13 10
3°   Pandemonium 10 8 3 1 4 12 19
4°   Bortussia M. 8 8 2 2 4 16 17
5°   Marchenster SL 7 8 2 1 5 11 15
 
CLASSIFICA GRUPPO B
Pos.   Squadra Pt G V N P GF GS
1°   Clasemap 17 8 5 2 1 19 10
2°   Dep. Carogna 13 8 4 1 3 17 11
3°   Chagas 12 8 3 3 2 16 17
4°   Ciorcio Team 7 8 2 1 5 11 19
5°   Maggester C. 6 8 1 3 4 11 17

1^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-RealEzechiele 5-1
Pandemonium-Marchenster SL 2-2
Riposa: A.B. Steffield

2^ GIORNATA
Marchenster SL-Bortussia M. 4-0
RealEzechiele-A.B. Steffield 4-0
Riposa: Pandemonium

3^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Marchenster SL 2-1
Bortussia M.-Pandemonium 1-2
Riposa: RealEzechiele

4^ GIORNATA
Marchenster SL-RealEzechiele 1-2
Pandemonium-A.B. Steffield 0-4
Riposa: Bortussia M.

5^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Bortussia M. 3-0
RealEzechiele-Pandemonium 3-2
Riposa: Marchenster SL

6^ GIORNATA
Marchenster SL-Pandemonium 1-2
RealEzechiele-Bortussia M. 2-2
Riposa: A.B. Steffield

7^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-RealEzechiele 0-1
Bortussia M.-Marchenster SL 1-2
Riposa: Pandemonium

8^ GIORNATA
Marchenster SL-A.B. Steffield 0-1
Pandemonium-Bortussia M. 1-5
Riposa: RealEzechiele

9^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Pandemonium 1-2
RealEzechiele-Marchenster SL 5-0
Riposa: Bortussia M.

10^ GIORNATA
Bortussia M.-A.B. Steffield 2-2
Pandemonium-RealEzechiele 1-2
Riposa: Marchenster SL

 
1^ GIORNATA
Clasemap-Chagas 3-3
Maggester C.-Ciorcio Team 3-3
Riposa: Dep. Carogna

2^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Maggester C. 1-1
Ciorcio Team-Dep. Carogna 1-2
Riposa: Clasemap

3^ GIORNATA
Dep. Carogna-Chagas 4-0
Maggester C.-Clasemap 1-2
Riposa: Ciorcio Team

4^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Ciorcio Team 4-1
Clasemap-Dep. Carogna 3-0
Riposa: Maggester C.

5^ GIORNATA
Ciorcio Team-Clasemap 0-3
Dep. Carogna-Maggester C. 5-0
Riposa: Chagas

6^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Clasemap 1-1
Ciorcio Team-Maggester C. 1-0
Riposa: Dep. Carogna

7^ GIORNATA
Dep. Carogna-Ciorcio Team 2-1
Maggester C.-Chagas 5-0
Riposa: Clasemap

8^ GIORNATA
Chagas-Dep. Carogna 3-2
Clasemap-Maggester C. 4-0
Riposa: Ciorcio Team

9^ GIORNATA
Ciorcio Team-Chagas 0-4
Dep. Carogna-Clasemap 1-2
Riposa: Maggester C.

10^ GIORNATA
Clasemap-Ciorcio Team 1-4
Maggester C.-Dep. Carogna 1-1
Riposa: Chagas