Ciorcio Team:
DOMINGUEZ N.xPULGAR E. (3Fm) Clasemap: RIBERY F.xGONDO C. (3Fm) Maggester C.: RIBERY F.xMANCUSO L. (3Fm) RealEzechiele:
RODRIGO BECAO N.xDALBERT H. (3Fm)
TORNEO
9^ GIORNATA
A.B. Steffield-Chagas
3-0
Ciorcio Team-Maggester C.
2-4
Clasemap-Marchenster SL
1-1
Dep. Carogna-RealEzechiele
1-2
Pandemonium-Bortussia M.
4-0
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
4^ GIORNATA
Atalanta-A.B.STEFFIELD
2-2
BORTUSSIA M.-Benfica
0-2
Sheriff-DEP. CAROGNA
1-1
EUROPA LEAGUE
4^ GIORNATA
Galatasaray-CLASEMAP
1-0
Legia Varsavia-CIORCIO TEAM
1-2
CONFERENCE LEAGUE
4^ GIORNATA
Paok-MAGGESTER CITY
1-4
A.B. STEFFIELD (3-4-3)
TERRACCIANO P.
7.5
BASTONI S.
5.5
BREMER G.
6.5
CUADRADO J.
5
PERISIC I.
7
ARAMU M.
5
CALHANOGLU H.
6.5
SORIANO R.
6
CORREA J.
15
QUAGLIARELLA F.
5
GIROUD O.
5.5
TOTALE:
74.5
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
SILVESTRI
M. P
PADELLI
D. P
DRAGOWSKI
B. D
MAEHLE
J. D
MARIO RUI
S. D
AUGELLO
T. D
AMIAN
K. D
COLLEY
O. C
ZANIOLO
N. C
BENNACER
I. C
HEYMANS
D. C
ZACCAGNI
M. A
EL SHAARAWY
S. A
CUTRONE
P. A
FORTE
F.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
BORTUSSIA M. (3-4-3)
SZCZESNY W.
3.5
BONUCCI L.
4.5
ZAPPACOSTA D.
6
HAPS R.
5.5
MAGGIORE G.
5.5
PEREYRA R.
5.5
ROVELLA N.
7
ZIELINSKI P.
10.5
CAICEDO F.
5.5
RASPADORI G.
4.5
SCAMACCA G.
5
TOTALE:
63
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
PINSOGLIO
C. P
PERIN
M. P
MONTIPO'
L. D
DANILO
D
FLORENZI
A. D
GOSENS
R. D
GUNTER
K. D
SAMIR
C
DJURICIC
F. C
MESSIAS
J. C
PESSINA
M. C
SAMARDZIC
L. A
KEITA
B. A
BETO
A
SIMY
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
CHAGAS (3-4-3)
TATARUSANU C.
6
CALABRIA D.
7
MARTINEZ QUARTA L.
6
DUMFRIES D.
7
PELLEGRINI L.
6.5
KULUSEVSKI D.
5
LUIS ALBERTO R.
6.5
SAPONARA R.
7
LOZANO H.
5.5
CAPUTO F.
5
MORATA A.
3.5
TOTALE:
65
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
MAIGNAN
M. P
MIRANTE
A. P
PLIZZARI
A. D
DI LORENZO
G. D
ANSALDI
C. D
CALDARA
M. D
DE LIGT
M. C
SENSI
S. C
CALLEJON
J. C
LAZOVIC
D. A
PJACA
M. A
SANCHEZ
A. A
PETAGNA
A.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
CIORCIO TEAM (3-4-3)
RUI PATRICIO
3
ALEX SANDRO
5
DARMIAN M.
/
HERNANDEZ T.
4
CANDREVA A.
4
CRISTANTE B.
6
KESSIE' F.
10.5
TONALI S.
6.5
BERARDI D.
6
IBRAHIMOVIC Z.
10.5
ZAPATA D.
10.5
> MEDEL G.
7.5
TOTALE:
73.5
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
FUZATO
D. P
BOER
P. D
MEDEL
G. D
LUIZ FELIPE
R. D
TONELLI
L. D
RUGGERI
M. D
MAKSIMOVIC
N. C
DOMINGUEZ
N. C
VIGNATO
E. C
COULIBALY
M. C
MANDRAGORA
R. A
DEULOFEU
G. A
SANABRIA
A. A
NZOLA
M.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): CDA
CLASEMAP (3-4-3)
MUSSO J.
5
FARAONI D.
6.5
MOLINA N.
5
RRAHMANI A.
6.5
BANDINELLI F.
5
BARAK A.
7
MILINKOVIC-SAVIC S.
7
MKHITARYAN H.
5
MALINOVSKIY R.
6
MARTINEZ L.
/
KALLON Y.
6
> BOGA J.
6
TOTALE:
65
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
ROSSI
F. P
SPORTIELLO
M. D
AINA
O. D
BASTONI
A. D
BERESZYNSKI
B. D
ERLIC
M. D
GODIN
D. C
CHIESA
F. C
DUNCAN
J. C
ELMAS
E. C
SCHOUTEN
J. A
BOGA
J. A
GONDO
C. A
JOHNSEN
D.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
DEP. CAROGNA (3-4-3)
MILINKOVIC V.
7
HICKEY A.
6
MILENKOVIC N.
6
ODRIOZOLA A.
7.5
FRATTESI D.
6.5
VIDAL A.
6
BONAVENTURA G.
6
ANDERSON F.
5.5
JOAO PEDRO
5
BARROW M.
6
DESTRO M.
5.5
TOTALE:
67
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
REINA
P. P
STRAKOSHA
T. P
VICARIO
G. D
CHIELLINI
G. D
DEMIRAL
M. D
FARES
M. D
LAZZARI
M. D
MANCINI
G. C
BAJRAMI
N. C
MCKENNIE
W. C
NANDEZ
N. C
TRAORE'
H. A
ABRAHAM
T. A
LEAO
R. A
HENRY
T.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
MAGGESTER C. (4-3-3)
HANDANOVIC S.
7.5
CRISCITO D.
6
DIMARCO F.
/
KOULIBALY K.
4
SKRINIAR M.
7
BARELLA N.
7
VERETOUT J.
5.5
DIAZ B.
/
MURIEL L.
6
VLAHOVIC D.
17
ARNAUTOVIC M.
10
> KJAER S.
8
> LUKIC S.
7
TOTALE:
85
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
CORDAZ
A. P
RADU
I. D
KJAER
S. D
PARISI
F. D
STOJANOVIC
P. D
TOLOI
R. C
LUKIC
S. C
RICCI
S. C
STROOTMAN
K. C
VELOSO
M. C
VERRE
V. A
SIMEONE
G. A
PICCOLI
R. A
MANCUSO
L.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
MARCHENSTER (3-4-3)
CONSIGLI A.
4
FERRARI G.
6
KARSDORP R.
5.5
SINGO W.
11
PASALIC M.
5.5
RUIZ F.
5.5
SVANBERG M.
5
ANGUISSA A.
6
DYBALA P.
6.5
ILICIC J.
6
POLITANO M.
6
TOTALE:
67
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
PEGOLO
G. P
AUDERO
E. P
ROMERO
S. D
IBANEZ
D
CAMBIASO
A. D
TOMORI
F. D
ACERBI
F. D
VINA
M. D
SPINAZZOLA
L. C
MARIN
R. C
SAELEMAEKERS
A. C
THORSBY
M. C
DAMSGAARD
M. A
BELOTTI
A. A
PINAMONTI
A. A
KEAN
M.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
PANDEMONIUM (3-4-3)
SIRIGU S.
7.5
BIRAGHI C.
6
DE SILVESTRI L.
11.5
THEATE A.
6.5
KOVALENKO V.
5
POBEGA T.
7.5
KOOPMEINERS T.
6
BREKALO J.
/
CAPRARI G.
7
INSIGNE L.
/
PEDRO
10.5
> FREULER R.
6.5
> ANTISTE J.
/
> SHOMURODOV E.
/
> GONZALEZ N.
/
>
LOCATELLI M.
5.5
TOTALE:
79.5
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
SKORUPSKI
L. P
PROVEDEL
I. P
ZOET
J. D
DE VRIJ
S. D
IZZO
A. D
LARSEN
J. D
NUYTINCK
B. D
YOSHIDA
M. C
FREULER
R. C
LOCATELLI
M. C
ARSLAN
T. C
ILIC
I. A
ANTISTE
J. A
SHOMURODOV
E. A
GONZALEZ
N.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
REALEZECHIELE (3-4-3)
OSPINA D.
7
CECCARONI P.
6.5
RODRIGUEZ R.
/
TOLJAN J.
6
BROZOVIC M.
7
LOPEZ M.
6
BUSIO G.
6.5
TORREIRA L.
6.5
DZEKO E.
6
IMMOBILE C.
10
MERTENS D.
5.5
> RODRIGO BECAO N.
5
TOTALE:
72
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
MERET
A. P
CRAGNO
A. P
RADUNOVIC
B. D
RODRIGO BECAO
N. D
ROMAGNOLI
A. D
HYSAJ
E. D
PALOMINO
J. D
DJIMSITI
B. C
CASTROVILLI
G. C
BERNARDESCHI
F. C
DE ROON
M. C
BENTANCUR
R. A
OSIMHEN
V. A
REBIC
A. A
MIRANCHUK
A.