Clasemap:
CRNIGOJ D.xPRAET D. (3Fm) Dep. Carogna:
RABIOT A.xVIDAL A. (3Fm) Maggester C.:
PEREIRO G.xRIBERY F. (5Fm) Marchenster SL:
BONAZZOLI F.xILICIC J. (3Fm) RealEzechiele:
DANILOxTOLJAN J. (4Fm)
COPPA P.S.S.
8^ GIORNATA
GRUPPO A
Marchenster SL-A.B. Steffield
0-1
Pandemonium-Bortussia M.
1-5
Riposa: RealEzechiele
GRUPPO B
Chagas-Dep. Carogna
3-2
Clasemap-Maggester C.
4-0
Riposa: Ciorcio Team
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
RITORNO OTTAVI
BORTUSSIA M.-Salisburgo
4-1
DEP. CAROGNA-Paris S.Germain
2-1
EUROPA LEAGUE
ANDATA OTTAVI
Barcellona-CLASEMAP
0-2
CONFERENCE LEAGUE
ANDATA OTTAVI
Psv Eindh.-MAGGESTER CITY
4-0
A.B. STEFFIELD (3-5-2)
DRAGOWSKI B.
/
BREMER G.
6.5
CUADRADO J.
7
MAEHLE J.
/
PERISIC I.
/
ARAMU M.
1.5
CALHANOGLU H.
6
ZACCAGNI M.
6
ZANIOLO N.
8
QUAGLIARELLA F.
5
GIROUD O.
10
> TERRACCIANO P.
5.5
> BASTONI S.
6
> SORIANO R.
6
TOTALE:
67.5
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
TERRACCIANO
P. P
SILVESTRI
M. P
PADELLI
D. D
BASTONI
S. D
MARIO RUI
S. D
COLLEY
O. D
AUGELLO
T. D
AMIAN
K. C
SORIANO
R. C
MALEH
Y. C
BENNACER
I. A
CORREA
J. A
CUTRONE
P. A
NANI
A
FELIX
A.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
BORTUSSIA M. (3-4-3)
SZCZESNY W.
8
GOSENS R.
8
UDOGIE D.
11.5
ZAPPACOSTA D.
6
PEREYRA R.
6.5
ZIELINSKI P.
5
ZURKOWSKI S.
5.5
MESSIAS J.
6
RASPADORI G.
10.5
SCAMACCA G.
9
CABRAL A.
/
> PIATEK K.
9
TOTALE:
85
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
PERIN
M. P
PINSOGLIO
C. P
MONTIPO'
L. D
FLORENZI
A. D
BONUCCI
L. D
EBUEHI
T. D
BELLANOVA
R. D
SMALLING
C. C
PESSINA
M. C
DJURICIC
F. C
ROVELLA
N. C
MAGGIORE
G. A
PIATEK
K. A
BETO
A
GIOVINCO
S.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
CHAGAS (3-4-3)
MAIGNAN M.
7
CALDARA M.
/
DE LIGT M.
6
DUMFRIES D.
8.5
LAZOVIC D.
7
PELLEGRINI L.
6.5
SENSI S.
4.5
LUIS ALBERTO R.
11
CAPUTO F.
9.5
MORATA A.
10
YEBOAH K.
4.5
> ANSALDI C.
/
> CALABRIA D.
7
TOTALE:
81.5
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
MIRANTE
A. P
TATARUSANU
C. D
ANSALDI
C. D
CALABRIA
D. D
DI LORENZO
G. D
MARTINEZ QUARTA
L. C
SAPONARA
R. C
DEIOLA
A. C
STULAC
L. C
CALLEJON
J. A
LOZANO
H. A
PJACA
M. A
SANCHEZ
A.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
CIORCIO TEAM (3-4-3)
RUI PATRICIO
7.5
DARMIAN M.
6.5
HERNANDEZ T.
6.5
LUIZ FELIPE R.
6.5
CANDREVA A.
5.5
CRISTANTE B.
6
KESSIE' F.
7
TONALI S.
7
BERARDI D.
14
DEULOFEU G.
10
IBRAHIMOVIC Z.
/
> PAVOLETTI L.
5.5
TOTALE:
82
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
FUZATO
D. P
BOER
P. D
MEDEL
G. D
RANIERI
L. D
ALEX SANDRO
D
MAKSIMOVIC
N. D
TONELLI
L. C
MANDRAGORA
R. C
OLIVEIRA
S. C
ARSLAN
T. C
DOMINGUEZ
N. A
PAVOLETTI
L. A
SANABRIA
A. A
NZOLA
M. A
ZAPATA
D.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): CDA
CLASEMAP (3-4-3)
MUSSO J.
5.5
FARAONI D.
6
MOLINA N.
7
RRAHMANI A.
5.5
BARAK A.
/
ELMAS E.
5.5
MILINKOVIC-SAVIC S.
6
MKHITARYAN H.
6
BOGA J.
6
ORSOLINI R.
6
MARTINEZ L.
17.5
> DUNCAN J.
6
TOTALE:
77
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
ROSSI
F. P
SPORTIELLO
M. D
BASTONI
A. D
BERESZYNSKI
B. D
ERLIC
M. D
SOUMAORO
A. D
VOJVODA
M. C
DUNCAN
J. C
BANDINELLI
F. C
CHIESA
F. C
CRNIGOJ
D. C
ZAKARIA
D. A
MALINOVSKIY
R. A
DI FRANCESCO
F. A
JOHNSEN
D.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
DEP. CAROGNA (3-4-3)
VICARIO G.
7.5
HICKEY A.
6.5
MILENKOVIC N.
5.5
HEFTI S.
6
RABIOT A.
5
BAJRAMI N.
5.5
TRAORE' H.
7
ANDERSON F.
11.5
JOAO PEDRO
5.5
DESTRO M.
5
ABRAHAM T.
10
TOTALE:
75
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
MILINKOVIC
V. P
REINA
P. P
STRAKOSHA
T. D
CHIELLINI
G. D
DEMIRAL
M. D
LAZZARI
M. D
MANCINI
G. D
ODRIOZOLA
A. C
FRATTESI
D. C
NANDEZ
N. C
COULIBALY
L. C
BONAVENTURA
G. A
BARROW
M. A
LEAO
R. A
HENRY
T.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
MAGGESTER C. (3-4-3)
HANDANOVIC S.
7
DIMARCO F.
/
KOULIBALY K.
4.5
SKRINIAR M.
6.5
BARELLA N.
10
LUKIC S.
/
AMIRI N.
5
DIAZ B.
/
PEREIRO G.
5
SIMEONE G.
5
VLAHOVIC D.
5
> CRISCITO D.
/
> MARUSIC A.
4.5
> RICCI S.
5.5
> VELOSO M.
/
> VERETOUT J.
6
TOTALE:
64
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
CORDAZ
A. P
RADU
I. D
CRISCITO
D. D
MARUSIC
A. D
NUYTINCK
B. D
STOJANOVIC
P. D
TOLOI
R. C
RICCI
S. C
VELOSO
M. C
VERETOUT
J. C
VERRE
V. A
PICCOLI
R. A
ARNAUTOVIC
M. A
MURIEL
L.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
MARCHENSTER (3-4-3)
CONSIGLI A.
8.5
ACERBI F.
6.5
FERRARI G.
6
SINGO W.
6
PASALIC M.
4.5
RUIZ F.
4.5
SVANBERG M.
6.5
VERDI S.
4.5
DYBALA P.
/
BELOTTI A.
5.5
PINAMONTI A.
5
> OKEREKE D.
6
TOTALE:
63.5
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
FALCONE
W. P
AUDERO
E. P
ROMERO
S. D
KARSDORP
R. D
TOMORI
F. D
VINA
M. D
SPINAZZOLA
L. D
IBANEZ
D
CAMBIASO
A. C
MARIN
R. C
SAELEMAEKERS
A. C
ANGUISSA
A. C
DAMSGAARD
M. A
OKEREKE
D. A
VERDE
D. A
BONAZZOLI
F.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
PANDEMONIUM (3-4-3)
SIRIGU S.
7.5
BIRAGHI C.
5.5
DE SILVESTRI L.
6
DE VRIJ S.
5.5
FREULER R.
5.5
LOCATELLI M.
7
KOOPMEINERS T.
6
BREKALO J.
6
INSIGNE L.
5
PEDRO
6
IKONE' J.
5.5
TOTALE:
65.5
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
SKORUPSKI
L. P
PROVEDEL
I. P
ZOET
J. D
CASALE
N. D
IZZO
A. D
LARSEN
J. D
THEATE
A. D
YOSHIDA
M. C
POBEGA
T. C
ILIC
I. C
KOVALENKO
V. C
CATALDI
D. A
GONZALEZ
N. A
CAPRARI
G. A
NSAME
J.
ordine panchina (squadra in 10): ACD
REALEZECHIELE (3-4-3)
OSPINA D.
5
CECCARONI P.
5
PALOMINO J.
5
RODRIGUEZ R.
5.5
BROZOVIC M.
6.5
CASTROVILLI G.
6
TAMEZE A.
6.5
TORREIRA L.
6
DZEKO E.
14.5
IMMOBILE C.
9.5
OSIMHEN V.
6
TOTALE:
75.5
Mostra/Nascondi Panchina
Mostra/Nascondi Tutto
P
MERET
A. P
CRAGNO
A. P
RADUNOVIC
B. D
DANILO
D
DJIMSITI
B. D
RODRIGO BECAO
N. D
HYSAJ
E. D
ROMAGNOLI
A. C
DE ROON
M. C
BERNARDESCHI
F. C
BUSIO
G. C
LOPEZ
M. A
MERTENS
D. A
MIRANCHUK
A. A
REBIC
A.